Antisocial 7,000,000 Millimeter Run

May 2020

Overall
Gender Place
Awards
First Name
Last Name
Gender
Age
Finish Time
Pace (min/mile)
1
1
1st M Overall
Matt
Boyd
M
50
26:05
5:59
2
2
2nd M Overall
Cameron
Sidebotham
M
13
27:11
6:14
3
3
3rd M Overall
James
Thompson
M
32
27:14
6:15
4
4
1st M Master
Dennis
Billings
M
51
27:20
6:17
5
1
1st W Overall
Hailey
Lemke
F
13
29:16
6:43
6
5
Chris
Badolato
M
34
29:34
6:47
7
2
2nd W Overall
Maya
Cea-Lavin
F
18
31:37
7:16
8
3
3rd W Overall
Tiaisha
Myers
F
42
31:43
7:17
9
6
2nd M Master
Steven
Konopa
M
50
31:53
7:19
10
7
3rd M Master
Brian
Pessolano
M
46
32:09
7:23
11
4
1st W Master
Dana
Mills
F
40
32:25
7:27
12
5
Edith
Taylor Yonts
F
39
32:26
7:27
13
6
2nd W Master
Tracy
Dzibela
F
42
32:41
7:30
14
7
Caitlin
Pessolano
F
21
32:43
7:31
15
8
Andrea
Rodman
F
38
33:10
7:37
16
9
Arianna
Kovachevich
F
30
33:15
7:38
17
10
Christine
Weisman
F
39
33:50
7:46
18
8
Duane
Williamson
M
56
33:51
7:46
19
11
3rd W Master
Michelle
Lemke
F
43
34:11
7:51
20
9
David
Lovegrove
M
63
35:03
8:03
21
10
Mark
Rau
M
53
35:12
8:05
22
12
Laura
Scott
F
29
35:50
8:14
23
13
Jennifer
Cooper
F
31
36:02
8:17
24
11
Chris
Hara
M
66
36:45
8:26
25
14
Aimee
Weems
F
44
36:46
8:27
26
15
Kristia
Fletcher
F
53
37:02
8:30
27
12
Robert
Dent
M
42
37:34
8:38
28
16
Stephanie
Hayden
F
44
37:40
8:39
29
13
William
Triplett
M
52
37:50
8:41
30
14
Andrew
Timm
M
36
38:28
8:50
31
17
Becca
Pizmoht
F
52
38:39
8:53
32
15
David
Rasmussen
M
62
39:03
8:58
33
16
Christopher
Kelly
M
34
39:28
9:04
34
17
James
LaFratta
M
53
39:30
9:04
35
18
Leslie Rigby
Kash
F
63
39:33
9:05
36
19
Tracey
Watterson
F
48
39:51
9:09
37
18
Jack
Hyland
M
56
41:03
9:26
38
19
Lou
Peradotto
M
55
41:32
9:32
39
20
Sara
Gross
F
54
42:03
9:40
40
21
Marie
Colitti Riggle
F
58
42:05
9:42
41
20
Alex
Long
M
65
42:14
9:42
42
21
Mark
Rubino
M
58
42:40
9:48
43
22
Olivia
Morra
F
12
42:41
9:48
44
23
Angela
Anderson
F
60
42:59
9:53
45
22
Vic
Culp
M
63
43:00
9:53
46
24
Victoria
Morra
F
12
43:08
9:54
47
25
Anne
Anderson
F
59
43:19
9:57
48
26
Tammy
Clark
F
50
43:30
10:00
49
27
Amanda
Deshler
F
61
43:49
10:04
50
23
John
Lavin
M
54
44:05
10:08
51
28
Gabriella
Morra
F
51
44:19
10:11
52
29
Amy
Thomas
F
51
44:37
10:15
53
24
Pete
Cinalli
M
58
44:37
10:15
54
30
Alyssa
Hara
F
29
46:56
10:47
55
31
Vanessa
Hara
F
34
46:56
10:47
56
32
Emily
Tidwell
F
21
47:51
11:00
57
33
Ruth
Olson
F
57
47:52
11:00
58
34
Lynne
Millholland
F
60
48:00
11:02
59
25
Joseph
Vines
M
63
48:11
11:04
60
35
Sharon
Babineau
F
52
48:26
11:08
61
26
Dean
Fletcher
M
54
48:31
11:09
62
36
Beth
Venable
F
62
52:59
12:10
63
37
Becky
Weber
F
54
52:59
12:10
64
38
Paulette
Peradotto
F
57
53:44
12:21
65
39
Melissa
Habina
F
46
54:01
12:25
66
40
Alice
Austiff
F
71
54:11
12:27
67
27
John
Sexton
M
47
54:33
12:32
68
41
Catherine
Norvell
F
58
56:09
12:54
69
42
Colleen
Simmons
F
47
56:22
12:57
70
43
Renee
Almond
F
45
56:24
12:57
71
44
Holly
Dobson
F
44
56:28
12:58
72
45
Kelsey
Bracewell
F
32
57:45
13:16
73
28
Neil
Richard
M
43
58:18
13:24
74
29
Danny
Rainey
M
27
1:00:01
13:47
75
46
Amy
Tergerson Kish
F
47
1:01:00
14:01
76
47
Alie
Hoole
F
33
1:02:20
14:19
77
48
Carol
Widman
F
60
1:03:45
14:39
78
49
Amy
Carter
F
45
1:04:19
14:47
79
50
Juanita
Kennedy
F
49
1:09:15
15:55
80
30
Bob
Brammer
M
67
1:09:59
16:05
81
51
Donna
Gamache
F
52
1:10:14
16:08
82
52
Debbie
Pereira
F
62
1:11:01
16:19
83
31
Joe
Pereira
M
57
1:12:40
16:42
84
32
Michael
Kamin
M
50
1:16:03
17:28
85
53
Lili
gormley
F
7
1:16:04
17:29
86
33
Guy
Gormley
M
54
1:16:05
17:29
87
34
Reegan
Arps
M
17
1:22:49
19:02
88
54
Sarah
Arps
F
44
1:22:52
19:02
89
55
Samantha
Alty
F
31
1:31:58
21:08
90
56
Bonita
Thompson
F
60
1:52:51
25:56
91
35
Stephen
Crossman
M
63
1:57:30
27:00
Overall
First Name
Last Name
Finish Time
Awards
Gender
Gender Place
Age
Pace (min/mile)
1
Matt
Boyd
26:05
1st M Overall
M
1
50
5:59
2
Cameron
Sidebotham
27:11
2nd M Overall
M
2
13
6:14
3
James
Thompson
27:14
3rd M Overall
M
3
32
6:15
4
Dennis
Billings
27:20
1st M Master
M
4
51
6:17
5
Hailey
Lemke
29:16
1st W Overall
F
1
13
6:43
6
Chris
Badolato
29:34
M
5
34
6:47
7
Maya
Cea-Lavin
31:37
2nd W Overall
F
2
18
7:16
8
Tiaisha
Myers
31:43
3rd W Overall
F
3
42
7:17
9
Steven
Konopa
31:53
2nd M Master
M
6
50
7:19
10
Brian
Pessolano
32:09
3rd M Master
M
7
46
7:23
11
Dana
Mills
32:25
1st W Master
F
4
40
7:27
12
Edith
Taylor Yonts
32:26
F
5
39
7:27
13
Tracy
Dzibela
32:41
2nd W Master
F
6
42
7:30
14
Caitlin
Pessolano
32:43
F
7
21
7:31
15
Andrea
Rodman
33:10
F
8
38
7:37
16
Arianna
Kovachevich
33:15
F
9
30
7:38
17
Christine
Weisman
33:50
F
10
39
7:46
18
Duane
Williamson
33:51
M
8
56
7:46
19
Michelle
Lemke
34:11
3rd W Master
F
11
43
7:51
20
David
Lovegrove
35:03
M
9
63
8:03
21
Mark
Rau
35:12
M
10
53
8:05
22
Laura
Scott
35:50
F
12
29
8:14
23
Jennifer
Cooper
36:02
F
13
31
8:17
24
Chris
Hara
36:45
M
11
66
8:26
25
Aimee
Weems
36:46
F
14
44
8:27
26
Kristia
Fletcher
37:02
F
15
53
8:30
27
Robert
Dent
37:34
M
12
42
8:38
28
Stephanie
Hayden
37:40
F
16
44
8:39
29
William
Triplett
37:50
M
13
52
8:41
30
Andrew
Timm
38:28
M
14
36
8:50
31
Becca
Pizmoht
38:39
F
17
52
8:53
32
David
Rasmussen
39:03
M
15
62
8:58
33
Christopher
Kelly
39:28
M
16
34
9:04
34
James
LaFratta
39:30
M
17
53
9:04
35
Leslie Rigby
Kash
39:33
F
18
63
9:05
36
Tracey
Watterson
39:51
F
19
48
9:09
37
Jack
Hyland
41:03
M
18
56
9:26
38
Lou
Peradotto
41:32
M
19
55
9:32
39
Sara
Gross
42:03
F
20
54
9:40
40
Marie
Colitti Riggle
42:05
F
21
58
9:42
41
Alex
Long
42:14
M
20
65
9:42
42
Mark
Rubino
42:40
M
21
58
9:48
43
Olivia
Morra
42:41
F
22
12
9:48
44
Angela
Anderson
42:59
F
23
60
9:53
45
Vic
Culp
43:00
M
22
63
9:53
46
Victoria
Morra
43:08
F
24
12
9:54
47
Anne
Anderson
43:19
F
25
59
9:57
48
Tammy
Clark
43:30
F
26
50
10:00
49
Amanda
Deshler
43:49
F
27
61
10:04
50
John
Lavin
44:05
M
23
54
10:08
51
Gabriella
Morra
44:19
F
28
51
10:11
52
Amy
Thomas
44:37
F
29
51
10:15
53
Pete
Cinalli
44:37
M
24
58
10:15
54
Alyssa
Hara
46:56
F
30
29
10:47
55
Vanessa
Hara
46:56
F
31
34
10:47
56
Emily
Tidwell
47:51
F
32
21
11:00
57
Ruth
Olson
47:52
F
33
57
11:00
58
Lynne
Millholland
48:00
F
34
60
11:02
59
Joseph
Vines
48:11
M
25
63
11:04
60
Sharon
Babineau
48:26
F
35
52
11:08
61
Dean
Fletcher
48:31
M
26
54
11:09
62
Beth
Venable
52:59
F
36
62
12:10
63
Becky
Weber
52:59
F
37
54
12:10
64
Paulette
Peradotto
53:44
F
38
57
12:21
65
Melissa
Habina
54:01
F
39
46
12:25
66
Alice
Austiff
54:11
F
40
71
12:27
67
John
Sexton
54:33
M
27
47
12:32
68
Catherine
Norvell
56:09
F
41
58
12:54
69
Colleen
Simmons
56:22
F
42
47
12:57
70
Renee
Almond
56:24
F
43
45
12:57
71
Holly
Dobson
56:28
F
44
44
12:58
72
Kelsey
Bracewell
57:45
F
45
32
13:16
73
Neil
Richard
58:18
M
28
43
13:24
74
Danny
Rainey
1:00:01
M
29
27
13:47
75
Amy
Tergerson Kish
1:01:00
F
46
47
14:01
76
Alie
Hoole
1:02:20
F
47
33
14:19
77
Carol
Widman
1:03:45
F
48
60
14:39
78
Amy
Carter
1:04:19
F
49
45
14:47
79
Juanita
Kennedy
1:09:15
F
50
49
15:55
80
Bob
Brammer
1:09:59
M
30
67
16:05
81
Donna
Gamache
1:10:14
F
51
52
16:08
82
Debbie
Pereira
1:11:01
F
52
62
16:19
83
Joe
Pereira
1:12:40
M
31
57
16:42
84
Michael
Kamin
1:16:03
M
32
50
17:28
85
Lili
gormley
1:16:04
F
53
7
17:29
86
Guy
Gormley
1:16:05
M
33
54
17:29
87
Reegan
Arps
1:22:49
M
34
17
19:02
88
Sarah
Arps
1:22:52
F
54
44
19:02
89
Samantha
Alty
1:31:58
F
55
31
21:08
90
Bonita
Thompson
1:52:51
F
56
60
25:56
91
Stephen
Crossman
1:57:30
M
35
63
27:00